Champions 2017-2018
 
Ligue Beaumont


 
Séries A: Alex Bérubé, Jocelyn Hébert, Daniel Bienvenue, Alexandre Gauthier
Séries B: Richard Charron, Dan Elie, Sylvie Goyette, Nathalie Bruneau
Séries C: Pierre Couturier, Gaétan Durand, Richard Lépine, Gérard Huot, Manon Chartier
 



Saison: Kevin Bleau, Bonnie Dunn, Robert Vanderzon, Arlene Dunn
 

 
Ligue Oakwood


 
Séries A: John Monroe, Emily Fortin, Eric Colby, Jocelyn Brace
Séries B: Serge Joubert, Gaétan Durand, Manon Chartier, Josée Tremblay
Séries C: Sylvie Ouelet-Lemieux, Colette Coderre, Gérard Huot, Georges Evangelisto

 
Saison: David Maheux, Amélie Maheux, Julie Bergeron, Mathieu Chamberland
 

 
Ligue Seigneurial


 
Séries A: Pierre Couturier, Richard Charron, Serge Archambault, Gaétan Durand, Richard Lépine
Séries B: Dan Elie, Danny Deschamps, Simon Devault, Mathieu Bissonnette
Séries C: Dan Grégoire, Jean Bédard, Réjean Lewis, Daniel Delisle, Matt Munroe
 



Saison: Alex Bérubé, Erik Lachance, Alexandre Gauthier, Jocelyn Hébert
 

 
Ligue Clairevue
 
1: Claire Lachance, Daniel Dufresne, Germain Ostiguy et Pierre Cusson
2: Normand Richard, Daniel Dufresne, Jocelyne Ostiguy et Bernard Lepage
 

 
Ligue Rabastalière
 
1: 2 équipes à égalité
(a) Roger Bernard, Daniel Dufresne, Denis Turcotte et Lena Belley
(b) Lucien Métivier, Gerry Lafleur, Bernard Lepage et Carmen Lauzon Hétu
2: Lucien Métivier, Paulette Vallières, Guy Turcotte et Germain Ostiguy
 

 



Apprendre à jouer
Informations
Aujourd'hui sur les glaces

Ligue Clairevue

   08h45 G2 Métivier  - Miller 
   08h45 G3 Perron  - Bernard 
   11h00 G1 Ouelette  - Sexton 
   11h00 G2 Lefebvre  - Barette 
   11h00 G3 Tremblay  - Binet 
   Bye GB Lalonde  - Bye 

Ligue Roberval

   21h00 G1 Henson  - Losier 
   21h00 G2 Lalonde  - Letendre 
   21h00 G3 Monroe  - Bédard 

Ligue Beaumont

   18h50 G1 Maheux  - Roy 
   18h50 G2 Aubé  - Métivier 
   18h50 G3 Crispo  - F.Charbonneau 
Dates importantes
Caméra Web

Reprises vidéo...


 
Informations    Répertoire des membres    Webmestre    Photos