Curlcutta 2019 - 22 au 24 février - Horaire et résultats des parties

Jour-Heure D P G Équipe 1 Équipe 2
Vendredi - 18h45 1 1 1 Levasseur (5-4)  (0.556) Laveault (4-5)  (0.444)
Vendredi - 18h45 1 2 2 Charron (5-10)  (0.333) Lacharité (10-5)  (0.667)
Vendredi - 18h45 1 3 3 Grégoire (3-8)  (0.273) Élie (8-3)  (0.727)

Vendredi - 21h00 2 4 1 Boucher (8-12)  (0.400) Deschamps (12-8)  (0.600)
Vendredi - 21h00 2 5 2 Bérubé (15-4)  (0.789) Leudière (4-15)  (0.211)
Vendredi - 21h00 2 6 3 Couturier (11-5)  (0.688) Fournier (5-11)  (0.313)

Samedi - 8h45 3 7 1 Lapierre (3-4)  (0.429) Charron (4-3)  (0.571)
Samedi - 8h45 3 8 2 Élie (6-8)  (0.429) Maheux (8-6)  (0.571)
Samedi - 8h45 3 9 3 Fecteau (8-4)  (0.667) Laveault (4-8)  (0.333)

Samedi - 11h00 4 10 1 Couturier (3-6)  (0.333) Grégoire (6-3)  (0.667)
Samedi - 11h00 4 11 2 Levasseur (5-6)  (0.455) Deschamps (6-5)  (0.545)
Samedi - 11h00 4 12 3 Leudière (11-4)  (0.733) Lacharité (4-11)  (0.267)

Samedi - 13h15 5 13 1 Fournier (6-6)  (0.500) Maheux (6-6)  (0.500)
Samedi - 13h15 5 14 2 Fecteau (8-8)  (0.500) Boucher (8-8)  (0.500)
Samedi - 13h15 5 15 3 Lapierre (13-1)  (0.800) Bérubé (1-13)  (0.200)

Jour-Heure D P G Équipe 1 Équipe 2
Samedi - 16h00 6 16 1 Laveault (5-9)  (0.357) Deschamps (9-5)  (0.643)
Samedi - 16h00 6 17 2 Charron (9-6)  (0.600) Leudière (6-9)  (0.400)
Samedi - 16h00 6 18 3 Couturier (11-8)  (0.579) Élie (8-11)  (0.421)

Samedi - 18h15 7 19 1 Bérubé (7-6)  (0.538) Lacharité (6-7)  (0.462)
Samedi - 18h15 7 20 2 Grégoire (3-8)  (0.273) Fournier (8-3)  (0.727)
Samedi - 18h15 7 21 3 Boucher (4-8)  (0.333) Levasseur (8-4)  (0.667)

Dimanche - 9h00 8 22 1 Lapierre (3-7)  (0.300) Leudière (7-3)  (0.700)
Dimanche - 9h00 8 23 2 Couturier (4-11)  (0.267) Maheux (11-4)  (0.733)
Dimanche - 9h00 8 24 3 Fecteau (6-7)  (0.462) Deschamps (7-6)  (0.538)

Dimanche - 11h15 9 25 1 Fournier (8-9)  (0.471) Élie (9-8)  (0.529)
Dimanche - 11h15 9 26 2 Boucher (6-7)  (0.462) Laveault (7-6)  (0.538)
Dimanche - 11h15 9 27 3 Charron (4-10)  (0.286) Bérubé (10-4)  (0.714)

Dimanche - 13h30 10 28 1 Fecteau (4-8)  (0.333) Levasseur (8-4)  (0.667)
Dimanche - 13h30 10 29 2 Lapierre (2-8)  (0.200) Lacharité (8-2)  (0.800)
Dimanche - 13h30 10 30 3 Grégoire (7-8)  (0.467) Maheux (8-7)  (0.533)



D=Draw *** P=Partie *** G=Glace
Victoire *** Nulle *** Défaite